Show download pdf controls
  • Northern Territory

    A - B   C - H   I - L   M - N   O - S   T - V   W - Z

    A - B

    Location

    Zone

    Adelaide River

    A

    Aileron

    A

    Alawa

    A

    Alexandria Downs

    A (special area)

    Ali Curung

    A (special area)

    Alice Springs

    A

    Alpara

    A (special area)

    Alpurrurulam

    A (special area)

    Alroy Downs

    A (special area)

    Alyangula

    A (special area)

    Amaroo

    A (special area)

    Amoonguna

    A

    Ampalatwatja

    A (special area)

    Anambidgi

    A (special area)

    Andado

    A (special area)

    Angkula

    A

    Angurugu

    A (special area)

    Angus Downs

    A (special area)

    Anna Burro

    A

    Annanpara

    A (special area)

    Anningie

    A (special area)

    Annitowa

    A (special area)

    Anthony Lagoon

    A (special area)

    Anula

    A

    Anvergne

    A

    Apinti Soak

    A (special area)

    Aputula

    A (special area)

    Arapunya

    A (special area)

    Areyonga

    A

    Arkankarpta

    A

    Arltunga

    A

    Austral Downs

    A (special area)

    Auvergn

    A (special area)

    Avon Downs

    A (special area)

    Ayers Rock

    A (special area)

    Balbirini

    A

    Balgo

    A (special area)

    Bamboo Creek

    A (special area)

    Bamyili

    A

    Ban Ban Spring

    A

    Banka Banka

    A (special area)

    Batchelor

    A

    Bathurst Island

    A (special area)

    Bauhinia

    A (special area)

    Bees Creek

    A

    Beetaloo

    A (special area)

    Benmara

    A (special area)

    Berrimah

    A

    Beswick

    A

    Bickerton Island

    A (special area)

    Bing Bong

    A (special area)

    Birdum

    A

    Birrimba

    A (special area)

    Birrindudu

    A (special area)

    Bond Springs

    A

    Bonya

    A (special area)

    Borroloola

    A (special area)

    Boundary Bore

    A (special area)

    Bradshaw

    A (special area)

    Bremer Island

    A (special area)

    Brinkin

    A

    Bromby Island

    A (special area)

    Browns Bore

    A (special area)

    Brunchilly

    A (special area)

    Brunette Downs

    A (special area)

    Buchanan

    A (special area)

    Bull Camp

    A (special area)

    Bullita

    A (special area)

    Bullo River

    A (special area)

    Bulman

    A (special area)

    Bundey River

    A (special area)

    Bynoe Harbour (Rankin Point)

    A

    C - H

    Location

    Zone

    Caapa City

    A (special area)

    Calvert Hills

    A (special area)

    Camburinga

    A (special area)

    Camfield

    A (special area)

    Cape Crawford

    A (special area)

    Casuarina

    A

    Centre Island

    A (special area)

    Charlotte Waters

    A

    Cockatoo Island

    A (special area)

    Coconut Grove

    A

    Coniston

    A

    Cooinda

    A (special area)

    Cox River

    A (special area)

    Cresswell Downs

    A (special area)

    Croker Island

    A (special area)

    Cunningham Island

    A (special area)

    Curtin Springs

    A (special area)

    Dalmore Downs

    A (special area)

    Daly River

    A

    Daly Waters

    A (special area)

    Darwin

    A

    Delmore Downs

    A (special area)

    Delny

    A

    Derry Downs

    A (special area)

    Derwent Bore

    A (special area)

    Djembere

    A

    Dneiper

    A (special area)

    Dneiper Station

    A (special area)

    Docker River

    A (special area)

    Double Tank

    A (special area)

    Douglas Daly

    A

    Douglas Daly Research Station

    A

    Drysdale Island

    A (special area)

    Duffield

    A (special area)

    Dungowan

    A (special area)

    Dunmarra

    A (special area)

    El Sharana

    A

    Elkedra

    A (special area)

    Elliott

    A (special area)

    Elsey

    A

    Emerald Springs

    A

    Emu Bore

    A (special area)

    Endyalgout Island

    A (special area)

    Engawala

    A

    Engoordina

    A

    Epenara

    A (special area)

    Erldunda

    A

    Esmerelda

    A

    Eva Downs

    A (special area)

    Fannie Bay

    A

    Finke

    A (special area)

    Fitzroy

    A

    Frewena

    A (special area)

    Galiwinku

    A (special area)

    Ganjarani

    A (special area)

    Gapuoiyak

    A (special area)

    Garden Point

    A (special area)

    Georgina Downs

    A (special area)

    Gilbert Springs

    A

    Glen Helen

    A

    Gochan Jin Jirra

    A (special area)

    Goodparla

    A

    Goulbourn Island

    A (special area)

    Gove

    A (special area)

    Greenbank

    A (special area)

    Groote Eylandt

    A (special area)

    Guluwura

    A (special area)

    Gurner

    A (special area)

    Haasts Bluff

    A (special area)

    Hart'S Range

    A

    Hayfield

    A (special area)

    Helen Springs

    A (special area)

    Henbury

    A

    Hermannsburg

    A

    Hidden Valley

    A (special area)

    Hodgson Downs

    A

    Hodgson River

    A (special area)

    Hooker Creek / Lajamanu

    A (special area)

    Horshoe Bend

    A (special area)

    Howard Springs

    A

    Huckita

    A (special area)

    Humbert River

    A (special area)

    Humpty Doo

    A

    I - L

    Location

    Zone

    Idracowa

    A (special area)

    Illbulknarinja

    A

    Illkaralima

    A

    Illpilli

    A (special area)

    Imangara

    A (special area)

    Imanpa

    A (special area)

    Indianna

    A (special area)

    Ininti

    A (special area)

    Intjeraga

    A

    Ipolera

    A

    Irkini

    A (special area)

    Irrultja

    A (special area)

    Isle Woodah

    A (special area)

    Iwuputaka

    A

    Jabiru

    A (special area)

    Jackson Oil Field (Qld)

    B (special area)

    Jervois

    A (special area)

    Jingili

    A

    Jinka

    A (special area)

    Kakoringi

    A (special area)

    Kalala

    A (special area)

    Kaltukatjara

    A (special area)

    Kaporiltja

    A

    Karama

    A

    Karukali

    A (special area)

    Katatjuta

    A (special area)

    Katherine

    A

    Kidman Springs

    A (special area)

    Kildurk

    A (special area)

    Killamey

    A (special area)

    Killarney Station

    A (special area)

    King'S Canyon

    A (special area)

    Kintore

    A (special area)

    Kulaling

    A (special area)

    Kulgera

    A (special area)

    Kulpitarra

    A

    Kunapula

    A (special area)

    Kunckayonti

    A (special area)

    Kurkatingara

    A (special area)

    Kurkutjara

    A (special area)

    Kurrajong

    A (special area)

    Kurundi

    A (special area)

    Labelle Downs (Stapleton Downs)

    A (special area)

    Labradunta

    A

    Lajamanu / Hooker Creek

    A (special area)

    Lake Euella

    A (special area)

    Lake Nash

    A (special area)

    Laramba

    A

    Larrakeyah

    A

    Larrimah

    A

    Leanyer

    A

    Legune

    A (special area)

    Lilla Creek

    A

    Liltjira

    A

    Limbunya

    A (special area)

    Litchfield

    A

    Llaldurma

    A

    Love'S Creek

    A

    Ltira

    A

    Ltjinta Porta

    A (special area)

    Lucy Creek

    A (special area)

    Ludmilla

    A

    M - N

    Location

    Zone

    Mainoru

    A

    Malak

    A

    Mallapunyah

    A (special area)

    Manbulloo

    A

    Maningrida

    A (special area)

    Manners Creek

    A (special area)

    Maranboy

    A

    Marchinbar Island

    A (special area)

    Maria Island

    A (special area)

    Marqua

    A (special area)

    Maryvale

    A

    Mataranka

    A

    Mbunghara

    A

    Mcdonald Downs

    A (special area)

    Mclarens Creek

    A (special area)

    Melville Island

    A (special area)

    Mereenie

    A (special area)

    Middleton Ponds

    A

    Milikapiti

    A (special area)

    Milingimbi

    A (special area)

    Millapumyah

    A (special area)

    Millner

    A

    Milton Park

    A

    Minjilang

    A (special area)

    Mirrngadja Village

    A (special area)

    Mistake Creek

    A (special area)

    Mitakutjurri

    A (special area)

    Mittiebah

    A (special area)

    Moil

    A

    Montejinni

    A (special area)

    Mooroongga Island

    A (special area)

    Morris Gap

    A (special area)

    Mountain Valley

    A

    Mt Allan

    A (special area)

    Mt Barkly

    A (special area)

    Mt Cavanagh

    A (special area)

    Mt Denison

    A (special area)

    Mt Ebenezer

    A (special area)

    Mt Riddock

    A

    Mt Ringwood

    A

    Mt Sanford

    A (special area)

    Mt Squire

    A

    Mt Swan

    A (special area)

    Mt Wedge

    A

    Mackaty

    A (special area)

    Mudginberri

    A (special area)

    Mulga Park

    A (special area)

    Multijula

    A (special area)

    Murgenella

    A (special area)

    Murray Downs

    A (special area)

    Nabarlek

    A (special area)

    Nakara

    A

    Napperby

    A

    Narwietooma

    A

    Neutral Junction

    A (special area)

    New Crown

    A (special area)

    New Haven

    A (special area)

    Newcastle Waters

    A (special area)

    Newry

    A (special area)

    Ngakwalima

    A (special area)

    Nganmarriyanga

    A (special area)

    Ngarngurr

    A (special area)

    Nguiu

    A (special area)

    Ngukurr

    A (special area)

    Ngwalalanima

    A (special area)

    Nhulunbuy (Gove)

    A (special area)

    Nightcliff

    A

    Nirripi

    A (special area)

    Noonamah

    A

    Noradidgee

    A (special area)

    North East Isles

    A (special area)

    North Island

    A (special area)

    Ntaria

    A

    Nturiya

    A

    Numbulwar

    A (special area)

    Nutwood Downs

    A (special area)

    O - S

    Location

    Zone

    Oenpelli

    A (special area)

    Old Station

    A

    Ooraminna

    A

    Ooratippra

    A (special area)

    Palm Valley Chalet

    A

    Palmer Valley

    A

    Palmerston

    A

    Palumpa

    A (special area)

    Papunyah

    A (special area)

    Parap

    A

    Peppimenarti

    A (special area)

    Peter Bulla

    A

    Phillip Creek

    A (special area)

    Pidgeon Hole (Helen Springs)

    A (special area)

    Pilakatal

    A (special area)

    Pine Creek

    A

    Pine Hill

    A

    Pinpirnga

    A (special area)

    Pirrulpakalarintja

    A (special area)

    Pitalu

    A (special area)

    Plenty River

    A

    Pmarajutunta

    A

    Point Stuart

    A

    Polhill

    A

    Port Keats

    A (special area)

    Powell Creek

    A (special area)

    Pularumpi

    A (special area)

    Puntitjata

    A (special area)

    Quoin Island

    A (special area)

    Ramingining

    A (special area)

    Rankin Point (Bynoe Harbour)

    A

    Rapid Creek

    A

    Raragala Island

    A (special area)

    Red Sandhill

    A

    Renner Springs

    A (special area)

    Ringwood

    A

    Rockhampton Downs

    A (special area)

    Rodinga

    A

    Rodna

    A

    Roper Bar

    A (special area)

    Roper Valley

    A

    Rosewood

    A (special area)

    Ross River

    A

    Rum Jungle

    A

    Rumbalara

    A (special area)

    Salonika

    A

    Salt Hole

    A

    Sanderson

    A

    Santa Teresa

    A

    Savannah

    A

    Seven Emu

    A (special area)

    Shandon Downs

    A (special area)

    Singleton

    A (special area)

    Soakage Bore

    A (special area)

    Soapy Bore

    A (special area)

    South Goulburn Island

    A (special area)

    Southport

    A

    Stirling

    A (special area)

    Stirling Station

    A (special area)

    Stuart Park

    A

    Sunday Creek

    A (special area)

    T - V

    Location

    Zone

    Tanami

    A (special area)

    Tanumbirini

    A (special area)

    Tara

    A (special area)

    Tarawera Bore

    A (special area)

    Tarlton Dawns

    A (special area)

    Temple Downs

    A

    Tennant Creek

    A (special area)

    The English Companys Island

    A (special area)

    The Garden

    A

    The Granites

    A (special area)

    The Narrows

    A

    Three Bores Health Centre

    A (special area)

    Three Mile

    A (special area)

    Ti Tree

    A

    Timber Creek

    A (special area)

    Tindal

    A

    Tinki

    A (special area)

    Tipperary

    A

    Titjikala

    A

    Tiwi

    A

    Tjamangruga

    A

    Tjilla Well

    A (special area)

    Tjimpirta

    A

    Tjiturra

    A (special area)

    Tjuninanta

    A (special area)

    Tjunti

    A (special area)

    Tjurnti

    A (special area)

    Tod River

    A

    Top Springs

    A (special area)

    Truant Island

    A (special area)

    Ucharonidge

    A (special area)

    Ukatjupa

    A (special area)

    Ulumbara Bore

    A (special area)

    Uluru

    A (special area)

    Umbakumba

    A (special area)

    Umbeara

    A (special area)

    Umpanguara

    A

    Umputjutu

    A (special area)

    Unanditta

    A

    Undarrana

    A

    Untumpirrintji

    A (special area)

    Urapunga

    A (special area)

    Urapuntja

    A (special area)

    Urilipila

    A (special area)

    Utopia

    A

    Vanderlin Island

    A (special area)

    Vaughan Springs

    A (special area)

    Vernon Island

    A (special area)

    Victoria River Downs

    A (special area)

    Victory Downs

    A (special area)

    W - Z

    Location

    Zone

    Wagaman

    A

    Waite River

    A

    Walangkura

    A (special area)

    Walka

    A (special area)

    Wall Creek

    A (special area)

    Wallace Rockhole

    A

    Wallamunga

    A (special area)

    Wallanguru

    A (special area)

    Wallara Ranch

    A

    Wallhallow

    A (special area)

    Walu

    A (special area)

    Walytjatjata

    A (special area)

    Wanguri

    A

    Wankari

    A (special area)

    Waraga

    A (special area)

    Warrabri

    A (special area)

    Warrawi

    A (special area)

    Warrego

    A (special area)

    Warren Creek Bore

    A (special area)

    Waterloo

    A (special area)

    Wauchope

    A (special area)

    Wave Hill

    A (special area)

    Wave Hill Station

    A (special area)

    Wayililinya

    A (special area)

    West Waterhole

    A

    West Island

    A (special area)

    Wessel Islands

    A (special area)

    Willowra

    A (special area)

    Wilora

    A (special area)

    Winchelsea Island

    A (special area)

    Winnellie

    A

    Wollogorang

    A (special area)

    Wonarah

    A (special area)

    Woodgreen

    A

    Woodleigh Gardens

    A

    Woolianne

    A (special area)

    Woolla

    A

    Woolla Downs

    A

    Wulagi

    A

    Yai Yai

    A (special area)

    Yalkipi

    A (special area)

    Yallampawarra

    A (special area)

    Yambah

    A

    Yaripalungi

    A (special area)

    Yaripilangu

    A (special area)

    Yarralin

    A (special area)

    Yingillingi

    A (special area)

    Yirrkala

    A (special area)

    Yuelamu

    A (special area)

    Yuendumu

    A (special area)

    Yulara

    A (special area)

    Last modified: 10 Oct 2016QC 17311