Show download pdf controls
  • South Australia

    A - C   D - L   M - O   P - Z

    A - C

    Location

    Zone

    Abminga

    B (special area)

    Alberga

    B (special area)

    Alberri Creek

    B (special area)

    Algebuckina Station

    B (special area)

    Alilyangu

    B (special area)

    Allandale Station

    B (special area)

    Alton Downs

    B (special area)

    Amata Aboriginal Community

    B (special area)

    Anabama

    B

    Andamooka

    B (special area)

    Andamooka Fields

    B (special area)

    Andamooka Station

    B (special area)

    Andrewvilla

    B (special area)

    Angatja

    B (special area)

    Angepena

    B (special area)

    Angorichina

    B

    Anna Creek

    B (special area)

    Aparatjara

    B (special area)

    Aparawatatja

    B (special area)

    Aparawimtji

    B (special area)

    Appatinna

    B (special area)

    Aralya

    B (special area)

    Arckaringa

    B (special area)

    Arcoona

    B (special area)

    Arcoordaby

    B (special area)

    Arden Vale

    B

    Arkaroola

    B (special area)

    Aroona

    B

    Arrowie

    B (special area)

    Avondale

    B (special area)

    Balcanoona

    B (special area)

    Balfours Well

    B (special area)

    Baratta

    B

    Barton

    B (special area)

    Bates

    B (special area)

    Bellana

    B

    Beltana

    B (special area)

    Benagerie

    B

    Beresford

    B (special area)

    Berlino

    B (special area)

    Billa Kalina

    B (special area)

    Billeroo

    B

    Bimbowrie

    B

    Bindorraha

    B

    Birthday

    B

    Blackhill

    B (special area)

    Blanchwater

    B (special area)

    Blinman

    B

    Bloods Creek

    B (special area)

    Blue Dam

    B (special area)

    Blue Hills

    B (special area)

    Bollards Lagoon

    B (special area)

    Bon Bon

    B (special area)

    Bookabie

    B (special area)

    Bookaloo

    B

    Boolcoomatta

    B (special area)

    Boorthana

    B (special area)

    Bopeechee

    B (special area)

    Bosworth

    B (special area)

    Box Creek

    B (special area)

    Brachina

    B

    Braemar

    B

    Bucharinga Hill

    B

    Buckleboo Station

    B

    Bulgunnia

    B (special area)

    Bulloo Creek

    B

    Bunburra

    B (special area)

    Burando

    B

    Burr Well

    B (special area)

    Cacuppa

    B

    Cadelga

    B (special area)

    Cadney Park

    B (special area)

    Callabonna

    B (special area)

    Callanna

    B (special area)

    Canegrass

    B

    Cannatalkaninna (Old Station)

    B (special area)

    Canopus

    B

    Caraweena

    B (special area)

    Cariewerloe

    B

    Carnding

    B (special area)

    Carnes

    B (special area)

    Chambers Gorge

    B (special area)

    Chandler

    B (special area)

    Clayton

    B (special area)

    Clifton Hills

    B (special area)

    Cockburn

    B

    Colona

    B (special area)

    Comet

    B (special area)

    Commodore

    B

    Commonwealth Hill

    B (special area)

    Coober Pedy

    B (special area)

    Cook

    B (special area)

    Coompana

    B (special area)

    Coondambo

    B (special area)

    Coongie

    B (special area)

    Coongie Lake

    B (special area)

    Coorabie

    B (special area)

    Cootanoorina

    B (special area)

    Copley

    B (special area)

    Copperhill

    B (special area)

    Corabena

    B

    Cordillow Downs

    B (special area)

    Cotabena

    B

    Coward Springs

    B (special area)

    Cowarie

    B (special area)

    Cundalabbie

    B (special area)

    Cundilippy

    B (special area)

    Curdimurka

    B (special area)

    Curnamona

    B (special area)

    Cutana

    B

    D - L

    Location

    Zone

    Dalhousie

    B (special area)

    David'S Well

    B (special area)

    De Rose Hill

    B (special area)

    Denman

    B (special area)

    Duff Creek

    B (special area)

    Dulkannina

    B (special area)

    Durkin

    B (special area)

    Eagle Bore

    B (special area)

    Ealbarra

    B (special area)

    East Well

    B (special area)

    Edeowie

    B

    Ediacara

    B (special area)

    Edwards Creek

    B (special area)

    Emu Bluff

    B (special area)

    Eringa

    B (special area)

    Ernabella

    B (special area)

    Erudina

    B

    Etadunna

    B (special area)

    Etitinna

    B (special area)

    Eucolo Hut

    B

    Evans

    B (special area)

    Evelyn Downs

    B (special area)

    Everard Park

    B (special area)

    Faraway Hill

    B

    Farina

    B (special area)

    Federal

    B (special area)

    Ferguson

    B (special area)

    Finniss Springs

    B (special area)

    Fisher

    B (special area)

    Fowlers Bay

    B (special area)

    Fregon

    B (special area)

    Frome Downs

    B

    Garford

    B (special area)

    Gerty'S Hill

    B (special area)

    Gibralter Rocks

    B (special area)

    Gibson'S Camp

    B (special area)

    Gidgealpa

    B (special area)

    Gilpin'S Well

    B (special area)

    Glen Boree

    B (special area)

    Glendambo

    B (special area)

    Glyde Hill

    B (special area)

    Goode

    B (special area)

    Gosses

    B (special area)

    Goyder'S Lagoon

    B (special area)

    Granite Downs

    B (special area)

    Haddon Downs

    B (special area)

    Hamilton Homestead

    B (special area)

    Hesso

    B

    Hillaba

    B (special area)

    Holowilena

    B

    Hughes

    B (special area)

    Ilbunga

    A (special area)

    Illintjitja

    B (special area)

    Iltur

    B (special area)

    Immarna

    B (special area)

    Inarki

    B (special area)

    Indooroopilly

    B (special area)

    Indulkana

    B (special area)

    Ingomar

    B (special area)

    Innamincka

    B (special area)

    Inyarinyi

    B (special area)

    Irrappatana

    B (special area)

    Itjinpiri

    B (special area)

    Iwantja

    B (special area)

    Jackson Oil Field (Qld)

    B (special area)

    Johns

    B (special area)

    Jumbuck

    B (special area)

    Jwantja

    B (special area)

    Kalamurina

    B (special area)

    Kalka

    B (special area)

    Kalkaroo

    B

    Kanowana

    B (special area)

    Kanypi

    B (special area)

    Katjikatjitiara

    B (special area)

    Katjikuta

    B (special area)

    Kenmore Park

    B (special area)

    Kevin

    B (special area)

    Kiingoonya

    B (special area)

    Killalpaninna Mission Station

    B (special area)

    Kingoonya

    B (special area)

    Knoll

    B (special area)

    Kokatha

    B (special area)

    Kondoolka

    B (special area)

    Koolymilka

    B

    Koomoloo

    B

    Koonalda

    B (special area)

    Koonamore

    B

    Kowulka

    B (special area)

    Kudriemitchie

    B (special area)

    Kultanaby

    B (special area)

    Kumberta

    B (special area)

    Kunamata

    B (special area)

    Kunia

    B (special area)

    Kunytjanu

    B (special area)

    Kychering

    B

    Lake Arthur

    B (special area)

    Lake Blanche

    B (special area)

    Lake Callabonna

    B (special area)

    Lake Cooninnie

    B (special area)

    Lake Elamunbanie

    B (special area)

    Lake Everard

    B (special area)

    Lake Frome

    B

    Lake Goyder

    B (special area)

    Lake Gregory

    B (special area)

    Lake Harry

    B (special area)

    Lake Hope

    B (special area)

    Lake Torrens

    B

    Lake Williams

    B (special area)

    Lambina

    B (special area)

    Leigh Creek

    B (special area)

    Lilydale

    B

    Lyndhurst

    B (special area)

    Lyons

    B (special area)

    M - O

    Location

    Zone

    Mabel Creek

    B (special area)

    Macumba

    B (special area)

    Mahanewo

    B

    Makiri

    B (special area)

    Makurapiti

    B (special area)

    Malara

    B (special area)

    Malbooma

    B (special area)

    Mallabie

    B (special area)

    Manguri

    B (special area)

    Mannahill

    B

    Mannerswell

    B (special area)

    Manunda

    B

    Manuwalkaninna

    B (special area)

    Manyirkanga

    B (special area)

    Maralinga

    B (special area)

    Marla

    B (special area)

    Marree

    B (special area)

    Marryat

    B (special area)

    Mcdonalds Hill

    B

    Mcdouall Peak

    B (special area)

    Mentor

    B (special area)

    Merna Mora

    B

    Millers Creek

    B (special area)

    Mimili Aboriginal Community

    B (special area)

    Minburra

    B

    Mingary

    B (special area)

    Mintabie

    B (special area)

    Mintubi

    B (special area)

    Miranda

    B (special area)

    Mocatoona Mine

    B (special area)

    Montecollina

    B (special area)

    Moolawatana

    B (special area)

    Moolooloo

    B

    Moomba

    B (special area)

    Moonaree

    B (special area)

    Moralana

    B

    Morgan Vale

    B

    Morrison

    B (special area)

    Motpena

    B

    Mowling

    B

    Mt Barry

    B (special area)

    Mt Clarence

    B (special area)

    Mt Dare

    B (special area)

    Mt Dutton

    B (special area)

    Mt Eba

    B (special area)

    Mt Fitton

    B (special area)

    Mt Freeling

    B (special area)

    Mt Gason

    B

    Mt Irwin

    B (special area)

    Mt Ive

    B

    Mt Lyndhurst

    B (special area)

    Mt Moolooloo

    B

    Mt Sarah

    B (special area)

    Mt Serle

    B (special area)

    Mt Victor

    B

    Mt Vivian

    B (special area)

    Mt Willoughby

    B (special area)

    Muckanippie

    B (special area)

    Mulga View

    B (special area)

    Mulgaria

    B (special area)

    Mulgathing

    B (special area)

    Mulka

    B (special area)

    Mulligans

    B

    Muloorina

    B (special area)

    Muloowirtina

    B (special area)

    Mulyungarie

    B

    Mundowdna

    B (special area)

    Mungala

    B (special area)

    Mungeranie

    B (special area)

    Murnpeowie

    B (special area)

    Muta Muta Well

    B (special area)

    Mutooroo

    B

    Mutooroo West Mine

    B

    Myrtle Springs

    B (special area)

    Nantabra

    B

    Narrina

    B (special area)

    Nepabunna Mission

    B (special area)

    New Kalamurina

    B (special area)

    Ngarutjarra

    B (special area)

    Nillinghoo

    B

    Nilpena

    B

    Nilpinna

    B (special area)

    Nonning

    B

    North Moolooloo

    B (special area)

    North Mulga

    B (special area)

    North Well

    B (special area)

    Nullarbor

    B (special area)

    Nundroo

    B (special area)

    Nyapari

    B (special area)

    Nyikukura

    B (special area)

    Oakbank Station

    B

    Oakden Hills

    B

    Oakvale

    B

    Officer Creek

    B (special area)

    Olary

    B

    Old Angepena

    B (special area)

    Old Moolawatana

    B (special area)

    Old Nankabunya

    B (special area)

    Old Parakyla

    B (special area)

    Olympic Dam (Mine Town Site)

    B (special area)

    Omalley

    B (special area)

    Ombagunda

    B (special area)

    One Tree

    B (special area)

    Oodnadatta

    B (special area)

    Ooldea

    B (special area)

    Oraparinna

    B

    Oulnina

    B

    Outalpa

    B

    P - Z

    Location

    Zone

    Panaramatee

    B

    Pandie Pandie

    B (special area)

    Parachilna

    B

    Paralana

    B (special area)

    Paratoo

    B

    Paw Paw

    B (special area)

    Peachawarrina

    B (special area)

    Peake

    B (special area)

    Peake Creek

    B (special area)

    Pedirka

    B (special area)

    Penong

    B (special area)

    Pernatty

    B

    Phar Lap

    B (special area)

    Pidinga Tank

    B (special area)

    Pimba

    B

    Pine Valley

    B

    Pintumba

    B (special area)

    Pipalyatjara

    B (special area)

    Pocket Well

    B (special area)

    Poonarunna

    B (special area)

    Pootnoura

    B (special area)

    Premier Mine

    B

    Pukatja

    B (special area)

    Purple Downs

    B (special area)

    Puta Puta

    B (special area)

    Puttapa

    B (special area)

    Pututja

    B (special area)

    Quinyambie

    B (special area)

    Roxby Downs

    B (special area)

    Roxby Downs Station

    B (special area)

    Sammy Dodd

    B (special area)

    San Marino

    B (special area)

    Sandstone

    B (special area)

    Sandyoota

    B

    Siam

    B

    Sisters Well

    B (special area)

    South Gap

    B

    Strangways Springs

    B (special area)

    Stuart Range Opal Fields

    B (special area)

    Stuarts Creek

    B (special area)

    Sturt Vale

    B (special area)

    Sundown

    B (special area)

    Tallala

    B (special area)

    Tarcoola

    B (special area)

    Tarcoonyinna

    B (special area)

    Teetulpa

    B

    Telford

    B (special area)

    The Eight Mile

    B (special area)

    The Pines

    B

    The Twins

    B (special area)

    Thurlga

    B

    Tieyon

    B (special area)

    Tilcha

    B (special area)

    Tinga Tingana

    B (special area)

    Tirrawarra

    B (special area)

    Tiverton

    B

    Tjatja

    B (special area)

    Tjilpil

    B (special area)

    Todmorden

    B (special area)

    Ulkiya

    B (special area)

    Umberatana

    B (special area)

    Umbum

    B (special area)

    Uro Bluff

    B

    Vivian Well

    B (special area)

    Wabricoola

    B

    Wakalara

    B (special area)

    Wallatinna

    B (special area)

    Walyinynga

    B (special area)

    Wangianna

    B (special area)

    Wantapella Well

    B (special area)

    Warrina

    B (special area)

    Warrior

    B (special area)

    Wartaka West

    B

    Wartaru

    B (special area)

    Watinuma

    B (special area)

    Watson

    B (special area)

    Waukaringa

    B

    Welbourne Hill

    B (special area)

    Wertaloona

    B (special area)

    White Wells Cave

    B (special area)

    Whymlet

    B (special area)

    Wiewera

    B

    Wigunda

    B (special area)

    Wilgena

    B (special area)

    Wilkatana

    B

    William Creek

    B (special area)

    Willipa

    B

    Wilpena

    B

    Wilpoorina (Old Station)

    B (special area)

    Wine Creek

    B (special area)

    Winninowie

    B

    Wintawatu

    B (special area)

    Wintinna

    B (special area)

    Wintuwintutjarra

    B (special area)

    Wirraminna

    B

    Wirrappa

    B

    Wirrawilla

    B (special area)

    Wirrida

    B

    Witchelina

    B (special area)

    Womikata

    B (special area)

    Woocalla

    B

    Wood-Duck

    B (special area)

    Wookata

    B (special area)

    Wooltana

    B (special area)

    Woomera

    B

    Wyambana

    B (special area)

    Wymlet

    B

    Wynbring

    B (special area)

    Yadaninna

    B (special area)

    Yadlamulka

    B

    Yalata Mission

    B (special area)

    Yangoonabbie

    B (special area)

    Yankaninna

    B (special area)

    Yarangka

    B (special area)

    Yardea

    B

    Yarrah

    B

    Yerda

    B (special area)

    Yerlelina

    B (special area)

    Yudnapinna

    B

    Yunta

    B

    Last modified: 10 Oct 2016QC 17311